Day | Date | Time | Arena | Away Team | Home Team |
Wed | Oct 28, 2020 | 7:15 PM | Kenilwor | Strathcona Bruins | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Oct 28, 2020 | 8:00 PM | London | St. Albert Merchants | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Oct 30, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Sherwood Park Knights | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Oct 30, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Edmonton Mustangs | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Oct 30, 2020 | 8:00 PM | K.Nichol | Morinville Jets | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Oct 30, 2020 | 8:15 PM | LRC-Asp | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Oct 30, 2020 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Beverly Warriors | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Nov 1, 2020 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Edmonton Royals | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Nov 1, 2020 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Nov 1, 2020 | 7:30 PM | MorinAAA | Beaumont Chiefs | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Nov 1, 2020 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Spruce Grove Regals | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Nov 1, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Stony Plain Flyers | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Nov 1, 2020 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | North Edmonton Red Wings | St. Albert Merchants |
Tue | Nov 3, 2020 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Fort Sask Hawks | Sherwood Park Knights |
Wed | Nov 4, 2020 | 8:00 PM | London | St. Albert Merchants | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Nov 6, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Edmonton Mustangs | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Nov 6, 2020 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Fort Sask Hawks | Sherwood Park Knights |
Sun | Nov 8, 2020 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Spruce Grove Regals | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Nov 8, 2020 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | North Edmonton Red Wings | St. Albert Merchants |
Sun | Jan 3, 2021 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Jan 3, 2021 | 7:30 PM | MorinAAA | Fort Sask Hawks | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Jan 3, 2021 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Stony Plain Flyers | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Jan 3, 2021 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | North Edmonton Red Wings | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Jan 6, 2021 | 7:15 PM | Kenilwor | Beaumont Chiefs | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Jan 6, 2021 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | St. Albert Merchants | Spruce Grove Regals |
Wed | Jan 6, 2021 | 8:00 PM | London | Beverly Warriors | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Wed | Jan 6, 2021 | 8:15 PM | LRC-Asp | Sherwood Park Knights | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Jan 8, 2021 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | Strathcona Bruins | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Fri | Jan 8, 2021 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Morinville Jets | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Jan 8, 2021 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | St. Albert Merchants | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Jan 8, 2021 | 8:00 PM | K.Nichol | Edmonton Royals | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Jan 8, 2021 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Jan 8, 2021 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Edmonton Mustangs | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Jan 10, 2021 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Jan 10, 2021 | 7:30 PM | MorinAAA | Fort Sask Hawks | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Jan 10, 2021 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Stony Plain Flyers | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Jan 10, 2021 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | North Edmonton Red Wings | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Jan 10, 2021 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Spruce Grove Regals | St. Albert Merchants |
Tue | Jan 12, 2021 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Sherwood Park Knights |
Wed | Jan 13, 2021 | 7:15 PM | Kenilwor | Beaumont Chiefs | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Jan 13, 2021 | 8:00 PM | London | Beverly Warriors | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Jan 15, 2021 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | Strathcona Bruins | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Fri | Jan 15, 2021 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Morinville Jets | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Jan 15, 2021 | 8:00 PM | K.Nichol | Edmonton Royals | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Jan 15, 2021 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Spruce Grove Regals | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Jan 15, 2021 | 8:15 PM | LRC-Asp | Sherwood Park Knights | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Jan 15, 2021 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Edmonton Mustangs | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Jan 31, 2021 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Sherwood Park Knights | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Jan 31, 2021 | 7:30 PM | MorinAAA | St. Albert Merchants | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Jan 31, 2021 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Stony Plain Flyers | Spruce Grove Regals |
Sun | Jan 31, 2021 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | North Edmonton Red Wings | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Jan 31, 2021 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Fort Sask Hawks | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Feb 3, 2021 | 7:15 PM | Kenilwor | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Feb 3, 2021 | 8:00 PM | London | Edmonton Mustangs | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Feb 5, 2021 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Beverly Warriors | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Feb 5, 2021 | 8:00 PM | K.Nichol | Strathcona Bruins | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Feb 5, 2021 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Morinville Jets | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Feb 5, 2021 | 8:15 PM | LRC-Asp | Edmonton Royals | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Feb 5, 2021 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Feb 5, 2021 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Spruce Grove Regals | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Feb 7, 2021 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Beaumont Chiefs | Strathcona Bruins |