Day | Date | Time | Arena | Away Team | Home Team |
Wed | Sep 18, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Edmonton Royals | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Sep 20, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Strathcona Bruins | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Sep 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Sep 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Landrex | Beverly Warriors | Morinville Jets |
Fri | Sep 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Edmonton Mustangs | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Sep 20, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Sherwood Park Knights | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Sep 20, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Spruce Grove Regals | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Sep 22, 2019 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Sherwood Park Knights | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Sep 22, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Fort Sask Hawks | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Sep 22, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | North Edmonton Red Wings | Spruce Grove Regals |
Sun | Sep 22, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Stony Plain Flyers | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Sep 22, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | St. Albert Merchants | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Sep 22, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Beaumont Chiefs | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Sep 25, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Morinville Jets | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Wed | Sep 25, 2019 | 8:00 PM | G.Hall | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Stony Plain Flyers |
Fri | Sep 27, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Sherwood Park Knights | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Sep 27, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Edmonton Royals | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Sep 27, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Morinville Jets | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Sep 27, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Strathcona Bruins | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Sep 27, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Beverly Warriors | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Sep 29, 2019 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Sep 29, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Beaumont Chiefs | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Sep 29, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Stony Plain Flyers | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Sep 29, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | North Edmonton Red Wings | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Sep 29, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Spruce Grove Regals | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Sep 29, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Fort Sask Hawks | Edmonton Royals |
Tue | Oct 1, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | St. Albert Merchants | Sherwood Park Knights |
Wed | Oct 2, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Beverly Warriors | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Wed | Oct 2, 2019 | 8:30 PM | LRC-Asp | Beaumont Chiefs | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Oct 4, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Oct 4, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Morinville Jets | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Oct 4, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | North Edmonton Red Wings | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Oct 4, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Edmonton Mustangs | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Oct 4, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Oct 4, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Strathcona Bruins | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Oct 6, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Stony Plain Flyers | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Oct 6, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Beaumont Chiefs | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Oct 6, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Strathcona Bruins | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Oct 6, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Fort Sask Hawks | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Oct 6, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Spruce Grove Regals | Edmonton Royals |
Sun | Oct 6, 2019 | 8:30 PM | LRC-Asp | St. Albert Merchants | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Tue | Oct 8, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Beverly Warriors | Sherwood Park Knights |
Wed | Oct 9, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | St. Albert Merchants | Spruce Grove Regals |
Wed | Oct 9, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Wetaskiwin Icemen | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Wed | Oct 9, 2019 | 8:30 PM | SOC | Edmonton Royals | Strathcona Bruins |
Fri | Oct 11, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | Edmonton Mustangs | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Fri | Oct 11, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Morinville Jets | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Oct 11, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Sherwood Park Knights | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Oct 11, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Beverly Warriors | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Oct 11, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | North Edmonton Red Wings | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Oct 13, 2019 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Spruce Grove Regals | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Oct 13, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | St. Albert Merchants | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Oct 13, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Sherwood Park Knights | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Oct 13, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Fort Sask Hawks | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Oct 13, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | North Edmonton Red Wings | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Oct 13, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Stony Plain Flyers | Edmonton Royals |
Tue | Oct 15, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Spruce Grove Regals | Beaumont Chiefs |
Wed | Oct 16, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Strathcona Bruins | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Oct 18, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Beaumont Chiefs | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Oct 18, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Oct 18, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Edmonton Mustangs | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Oct 18, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Edmonton Royals | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Oct 18, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | St. Albert Merchants | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Oct 20, 2019 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Oct 20, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Oct 20, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | North Edmonton Red Wings | Fort Sask Hawks |
Sun | Oct 20, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Stony Plain Flyers | Spruce Grove Regals |
Sun | Oct 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Sherwood Park Knights | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Oct 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Edmonton Royals | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Oct 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Beaumont Chiefs | St. Albert Merchants |
Tue | Oct 22, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Strathcona Bruins | Beaumont Chiefs |
Wed | Oct 23, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Morinville Jets | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Oct 23, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Sherwood Park Knights | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Oct 25, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | Edmonton Royals | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Fri | Oct 25, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | St. Albert Merchants | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Oct 25, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Beverly Warriors | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Oct 25, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Strathcona Bruins | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Oct 25, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Sherwood Park Knights | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Oct 27, 2019 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Fort Sask Hawks | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Oct 27, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Beverly Warriors | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Oct 27, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Edmonton Mustangs | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Oct 27, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Beaumont Chiefs | Edmonton Royals |
Sun | Oct 27, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Spruce Grove Regals | St. Albert Merchants |
Tue | Oct 29, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Sherwood Park Knights |
Wed | Oct 30, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Spruce Grove Regals | Edmonton Mustangs |
Wed | Oct 30, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Strathcona Bruins | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Oct 30, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Stony Plain Flyers | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Nov 1, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Sherwood Park Knights | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Nov 1, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Edmonton Royals | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Nov 1, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Edmonton Mustangs | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Nov 1, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Nov 1, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Morinville Jets | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Nov 3, 2019 | 3:30 PM | SOC | St. Albert Merchants | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Nov 3, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Nov 3, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | North Edmonton Red Wings | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Nov 3, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Beverly Warriors | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Nov 3, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Fort Sask Hawks | Edmonton Royals |
Tue | Nov 5, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Beaumont Chiefs | Sherwood Park Knights |
Wed | Nov 6, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Morinville Jets | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Nov 6, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Spruce Grove Regals | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Spruce Grove Regals | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Beverly Warriors | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Edmonton Royals | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Strathcona Bruins | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Nov 8, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Edmonton Mustangs | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Morinville Jets | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Fort Sask Hawks | Spruce Grove Regals |
Sun | Nov 10, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Sherwood Park Knights | Edmonton Royals |
Tue | Nov 12, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Beaumont Chiefs |
Wed | Nov 13, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Edmonton Royals | Edmonton Mustangs |
Wed | Nov 13, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Stony Plain Flyers | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Nov 13, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | St. Albert Merchants | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Nov 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | Strathcona Bruins | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Fri | Nov 15, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Edmonton Mustangs | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Nov 15, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | North Edmonton Red Wings | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Nov 15, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Fort Sask Hawks | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Nov 15, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Beaumont Chiefs | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sat | Nov 16, 2019 | 5:30 PM | Landrex | St. Albert Merchants | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Nov 17, 2019 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Morinville Jets | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Nov 17, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Sherwood Park Knights | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Nov 17, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Stony Plain Flyers | Fort Sask Hawks |
Sun | Nov 17, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Edmonton Mustangs | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Nov 17, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Nov 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Morinville Jets | Edmonton Mustangs |
Wed | Nov 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Strathcona Bruins | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Nov 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Stony Plain Flyers | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Nov 22, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Fort Sask Hawks | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Nov 22, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Spruce Grove Regals | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Nov 22, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Nov 22, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Strathcona Bruins | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Nov 22, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Morinville Jets | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Nov 24, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | North Edmonton Red Wings | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Nov 24, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Strathcona Bruins | Fort Sask Hawks |
Sun | Nov 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | St. Albert Merchants | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Nov 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Spruce Grove Regals | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Nov 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Edmonton Royals |
Tue | Nov 26, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Beaumont Chiefs | Sherwood Park Knights |
Wed | Nov 27, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Edmonton Mustangs | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Wed | Nov 27, 2019 | 8:30 PM | SOC | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Strathcona Bruins |
Fri | Nov 29, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | North Edmonton Red Wings | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Nov 29, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Fort Sask Hawks | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Nov 29, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | St. Albert Merchants | Stony Plain Flyers |
Fri | Nov 29, 2019 | 8:30 PM | Landrex | Beverly Warriors | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Dec 1, 2019 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Beaumont Chiefs | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Dec 1, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Dec 1, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Spruce Grove Regals | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Dec 1, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Stony Plain Flyers | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Dec 1, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Sherwood Park Knights | Edmonton Royals |
Sun | Dec 1, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Beverly Warriors | St. Albert Merchants |
Wed | Dec 4, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Stony Plain Flyers | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Dec 4, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | St. Albert Merchants | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Dec 6, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Edmonton Royals | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Dec 6, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Strathcona Bruins | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Dec 6, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Beverly Warriors | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Dec 6, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Morinville Jets | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Dec 6, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Edmonton Mustangs | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Dec 6, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Dec 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Fort Sask Hawks | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Dec 8, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Beaumont Chiefs | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Dec 8, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | North Edmonton Red Wings | Edmonton Royals |
Sun | Dec 8, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Leduc Co-op Riggers | St. Albert Merchants |
Tue | Dec 10, 2019 | 8:30 PM | Landrex | St. Albert Merchants | Morinville Jets |
Wed | Dec 11, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Edmonton Mustangs | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Dec 11, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Beaumont Chiefs | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Wed | Dec 11, 2019 | 8:00 PM | G.Hall | Spruce Grove Regals | Stony Plain Flyers |
Wed | Dec 11, 2019 | 8:30 PM | LRC-Asp | Sherwood Park Knights | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Wed | Dec 11, 2019 | 8:30 PM | SOC | Edmonton Royals | Strathcona Bruins |
Fri | Dec 13, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Morinville Jets | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Dec 13, 2019 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Fort Sask Hawks | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Dec 13, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Wetaskiwin Icemen | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Dec 13, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Stony Plain Flyers | Beaumont Chiefs |
Sun | Dec 15, 2019 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Stony Plain Flyers | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Dec 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Sherwood Park Knights | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Dec 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Edmonton Mustangs | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Dec 15, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Beaumont Chiefs | Fort Sask Hawks |
Sun | Dec 15, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | North Edmonton Red Wings | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Dec 15, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | St. Albert Merchants | Edmonton Royals |
Tue | Dec 17, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Fort Sask Hawks | Sherwood Park Knights |
Wed | Dec 18, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Edmonton Royals | Spruce Grove Regals |
Wed | Dec 18, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Edmonton Mustangs |
Wed | Dec 18, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Leduc Co-op Riggers | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Dec 20, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Beverly Warriors | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Dec 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | North Edmonton Red Wings | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Dec 20, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Dec 20, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Morinville Jets | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Dec 20, 2019 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Edmonton Royals | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sat | Dec 21, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Strathcona Bruins | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Dec 22, 2019 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Beverly Warriors | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Dec 22, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Dec 22, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Spruce Grove Regals | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Dec 22, 2019 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Fort Sask Hawks | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Jan 3, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Edmonton Mustangs | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Jan 3, 2020 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Strathcona Bruins | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Jan 3, 2020 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Edmonton Royals | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Jan 3, 2020 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Jan 3, 2020 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Beverly Warriors | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Jan 5, 2020 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Edmonton Royals | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Jan 5, 2020 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Strathcona Bruins | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Jan 5, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Spruce Grove Regals |
Sun | Jan 5, 2020 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | North Edmonton Red Wings | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Jan 5, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Sherwood Park Knights | Beverly Warriors |
Tue | Jan 7, 2020 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Sherwood Park Knights | Beaumont Chiefs |
Wed | Jan 8, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Jan 8, 2020 | 8:00 PM | London | Spruce Grove Regals | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Wed | Jan 8, 2020 | 8:30 PM | SOC | Fort Sask Hawks | Strathcona Bruins |
Fri | Jan 10, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Jan 10, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | St. Albert Merchants | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Jan 10, 2020 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | North Edmonton Red Wings | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Jan 10, 2020 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Stony Plain Flyers | Sherwood Park Knights |
Sun | Jan 12, 2020 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Beaumont Chiefs | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Jan 12, 2020 | 4:15 PM | LRC-Asp | Stony Plain Flyers | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Sun | Jan 12, 2020 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Fort Sask Hawks | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Jan 12, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Jan 12, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Edmonton Mustangs | Edmonton Royals |
Sun | Jan 12, 2020 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Sherwood Park Knights | St. Albert Merchants |
Wed | Jan 15, 2020 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Beverly Warriors | Edmonton Mustangs |
Wed | Jan 15, 2020 | 8:00 PM | London | Morinville Jets | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Jan 17, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Edmonton Mustangs | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Jan 17, 2020 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Jan 17, 2020 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | St. Albert Merchants | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Jan 17, 2020 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Edmonton Royals | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Jan 17, 2020 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Fort Sask Hawks | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Jan 19, 2020 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Sherwood Park Knights | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Jan 19, 2020 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | North Edmonton Red Wings | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Jan 19, 2020 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Edmonton Royals | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Jan 19, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Fort Sask Hawks |
Sun | Jan 19, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Beverly Warriors | Spruce Grove Regals |
Sun | Jan 19, 2020 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Stony Plain Flyers | St. Albert Merchants |
Wed | Jan 22, 2020 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Morinville Jets | Edmonton Mustangs |
Wed | Jan 22, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Beaumont Chiefs | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Jan 22, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Strathcona Bruins | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Jan 22, 2020 | 8:00 PM | London | Fort Sask Hawks | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Jan 24, 2020 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | Beaumont Chiefs | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Fri | Jan 24, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Spruce Grove Regals | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Jan 24, 2020 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Morinville Jets | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Jan 24, 2020 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Edmonton Royals | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Jan 24, 2020 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | North Edmonton Red Wings | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Jan 24, 2020 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | Edmonton Mustangs | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Jan 26, 2020 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Jan 26, 2020 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Spruce Grove Regals | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Jan 26, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Beverly Warriors | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Jan 29, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Jan 29, 2020 | 8:00 PM | London | Edmonton Mustangs | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Jan 31, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Stony Plain Flyers | Spruce Grove Regals |
Fri | Jan 31, 2020 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Strathcona Bruins | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Jan 31, 2020 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Morinville Jets | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Jan 31, 2020 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Fort Sask Hawks | Beaumont Chiefs |
Fri | Jan 31, 2020 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Sherwood Park Knights |
Sun | Feb 2, 2020 | 3:30 PM | SOC | North Edmonton Red Wings | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Feb 2, 2020 | 7:30 PM | Landrex | Stony Plain Flyers | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Feb 2, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Sherwood Park Knights | Fort Sask Hawks |
Sun | Feb 2, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Fuhr | Beaumont Chiefs | Spruce Grove Regals |
Sun | Feb 2, 2020 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Edmonton Mustangs |
Sun | Feb 2, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | St. Albert Merchants | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Feb 2, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Feb 5, 2020 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | St. Albert Merchants | Edmonton Mustangs |
Wed | Feb 5, 2020 | 8:00 PM | London | Beverly Warriors | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Feb 7, 2020 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Edmonton Royals | Fort Sask Hawks |
Fri | Feb 7, 2020 | 8:00 PM | LRC-Asp | Beaumont Chiefs | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Fri | Feb 7, 2020 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Spruce Grove Regals | Sherwood Park Knights |
Fri | Feb 7, 2020 | 8:30 PM | G.Hall | North Edmonton Red Wings | Stony Plain Flyers |
Sun | Feb 9, 2020 | 3:30 PM | SOC | Edmonton Mustangs | Strathcona Bruins |
Sun | Feb 9, 2020 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Spruce Grove Regals | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Feb 9, 2020 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Morinville Jets | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Feb 9, 2020 | 8:00 PM | J.Iginla | Stony Plain Flyers | St. Albert Merchants |