Day | Date | Time | Arena | Away Team | Home Team |
Fri | Feb 15, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Fort Sask Hawks | Edmonton Royals |
Fri | Feb 15, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Akinsdal | Edmonton Mustangs | St. Albert Merchants |
Fri | Feb 15, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Sherwood Park Knights |
Sat | Feb 16, 2019 | 7:30 PM | MorinAAA | Stony Plain Flyers | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Feb 17, 2019 | 7:45 PM | Jubilee | Edmonton Royals | Fort Sask Hawks |
Sun | Feb 17, 2019 | 8:00 PM | B.Hunter | St. Albert Merchants | Edmonton Mustangs |
Mon | Feb 18, 2019 | 7:30 PM | LRC-Asp | Sherwood Park Knights | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Mon | Feb 18, 2019 | 8:00 PM | G.Hall | Morinville Jets | Stony Plain Flyers |
Tue | Feb 19, 2019 | 8:30 PM | R.Rosen | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Sherwood Park Knights |
Wed | Feb 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Fort Sask Hawks | Edmonton Royals |
Fri | Feb 22, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Fri | Feb 22, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | St. Albert Merchants | Beverly Warriors |
Fri | Feb 22, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Morinville Jets | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Feb 22, 2019 | 8:30 PM | K.Nichol | Edmonton Royals | Beaumont Chiefs |
Sun | Feb 24, 2019 | 4:15 PM | LRC-Asp | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Leduc Co-op Riggers |
Sun | Feb 24, 2019 | 7:30 PM | MorinAAA | North Edmonton Red Wings | Morinville Jets |
Sun | Feb 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Beaumont Chiefs | Edmonton Royals |
Sun | Feb 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Akinsdal | Beverly Warriors | St. Albert Merchants |
Tue | Feb 26, 2019 | 8:45 PM | K.Nichol | Edmonton Royals | Beaumont Chiefs |
Wed | Feb 27, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | Leduc Co-op Riggers | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Wed | Feb 27, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | St. Albert Merchants | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Feb 27, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Morinville Jets | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Fri | Mar 1, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Beaumont Chiefs | Edmonton Royals |
Sun | Mar 3, 2019 | 6:00 PM | K.Nichol | Edmonton Royals | Beaumont Chiefs |
Wed | Mar 6, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | North Edmonton Red Wings | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Wed | Mar 6, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Edmonton Royals | Beverly Warriors |
Fri | Mar 8, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Beverly Warriors | Edmonton Royals |
Fri | Mar 8, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Wetaskiwin Icemen | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Sun | Mar 10, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | North Edmonton Red Wings | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Mar 10, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Edmonton Royals | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Mar 13, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Confed | Beverly Warriors | Edmonton Royals |
Wed | Mar 13, 2019 | 8:00 PM | London | Wetaskiwin Icemen | North Edmonton Red Wings |
Sun | Mar 17, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Beverly Warriors | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Wed | Mar 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Beverly Warriors |
Fri | Mar 22, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | Beverly Warriors | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Sun | Mar 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Beverly Warriors |
Wed | Mar 27, 2019 | 7:30 PM | Wetaskiw | Beverly Warriors | Wetaskiwin Icemen |
Fri | Mar 29, 2019 | 8:00 PM | Clare-A | Wetaskiwin Icemen | Beverly Warriors |
Sun | Mar 31, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Wetaskiw | Beverly Warriors | Wetaskiwin Icemen |