Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Ethan Sakaluk (AP) |
S |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Owen Salacki |
S |
|
Edmonton Royals
East Division |
|
Kaden Salyn |
D |
|
Beverly Warriors
West Division |
|
Colton Sand |
S |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Luca Sarnelli |
S |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Konner Scarpino |
D |
|
North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division |
|
Cache Schiler AP |
S |
|
Morinville Jets
West Division |
|
Eric Schmidt |
D |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Nicholas Schmidt |
D |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Jacob Schnack (NLWT) |
F |
|
Beverly Warriors
West Division |
|
Tanner Schnirer |
G |
|
Morinville Jets
West Division |
|
Mason Shukulak |
S |
|
Edmonton Royals
East Division |
|
Carter Sieben (NLWT) |
F |
|
Beverly Warriors
West Division |
|
Landon Siegle (NR) |
F |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Nathan Simpson |
F |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Cameron Smethurst |
G |
|
Strathcona Bruins
East Division |
|
Branden Smith |
D |
|
Stony Plain Flyers
West Division |
|
Jeff Smith |
F |
|
Morinville Jets
West Division |
|
Kade Smith |
S |
|
Strathcona Bruins
East Division |
|
Tanner Smith |
S |
|
Strathcona Bruins
East Division |
|
Ty Smith |
S |
|
Sherwood Park Knights
East Division |
|
Tyler Smith |
S |
|
Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division |
|
Brady Smith AP |
S |
|
Morinville Jets
West Division |
|
Ethan Sochatsky |
S |
|
Sherwood Park Knights
East Division |
|
Bryn Soetart |
F |
|
Morinville Jets
West Division |
|
Ethan Sonnenberg(AP) |
S |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Ryan Spence |
F |
|
Beverly Warriors
West Division |
|
Grant Spinner |
G |
|
St. Albert Merchants
West Division |
|
Sam Stampe |
F |
|
North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division |
|
Dawson Stanton(AP) |
S |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Brett Stashko(NR) |
F |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Cole Steeves |
S |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Iver Steffes (AP) |
S |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Ty Steinbring (NR) |
G |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Ashton Stene |
S |
|
Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division |
|
Briley Stephan |
S |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Ceaden Stephan (AP) |
S |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Ryley Stewart |
F |
|
North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division |
|
Brett Stewart (AP) |
S |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Elliott Struss |
S |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Bryce Sturm |
S |
|
St. Albert Merchants
West Division |
|
Spencer Suecroft |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Riley Szo |
S |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|