Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Mitchell Babbik |
F |
|
Beverly Warriors
West Division |
|
Mitch Babbik - NR |
F |
|
North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division |
|
Brendan Baier |
S |
|
Beaumont Chiefs
East Division |
|
Ian Ball |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Andy Barr |
S |
|
St. Albert Merchants
West Division |
|
Anders Barre Letendre (NR) |
S |
|
Sherwood Park Knights
East Division |
|
Logan Barry "A" |
D |
|
Stony Plain Flyers
West Division |
|
Brody Bauder |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Brayden Bauer |
S |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Carson Bear (NR) |
D |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Ethan Beattie |
F |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Matthew Bennett |
F |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Luke Benoit (NR) |
D |
|
Stony Plain Flyers
West Division |
|
Caileb Berge (AP) |
F |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Kelby Berry |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Mathieu Berube |
F |
|
Beaumont Chiefs
East Division |
|
Regan Bester |
S |
|
Beaumont Chiefs
East Division |
|
Blake Bezuko (NR) |
S |
|
Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division |
|
Landon Bishop |
S |
|
St. Albert Merchants
West Division |
|
Nickolas Bishop |
F |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Eric Blanchette |
F |
|
Sherwood Park Knights
East Division |
|
Ryan Blomme |
G |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Ben Bodnar (NR) |
S |
|
Edmonton Royals
East Division |
|
Braydon Bohn |
F |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Nick Botros |
S |
|
Edmonton Royals
East Division |
|
Brandon Boughen |
G |
|
St. Albert Merchants
West Division |
|
Matt Bowers |
G |
|
Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division |
|
Riley Bradley |
S |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Ryan Bratina |
F |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Cole Bridges (AP) |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Avery Brochu (AP) |
S |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Colton Broomhall |
S |
|
Edmonton Royals
East Division |
|
Haydon Brown |
D |
|
Beverly Warriors
West Division |
|
Tyler Brown |
F |
|
Sherwood Park Knights
East Division |
|
Matthew Brown (NR) |
D |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Kole Bryks |
S |
|
St. Albert Merchants
West Division |
|
David Bryks "A" |
D |
|
North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division |
|
Tyler Burgett |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Blair Bush |
S |
|
Edmonton Royals
East Division |
|
Mitchell Bushnell |
D |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Jacob Bussiele |
D |
|
Beaumont Chiefs
East Division |
|
Braden Bystrom |
F |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|