Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Jayson Sagoo |
D |
|
Sherwood Park Knights
East Division |
|
Michael Saito |
F |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Michael Sapara |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Michael Sapara (NR) |
F |
|
Stony Plain Flyers
West Division |
|
Samuel Savard |
D |
|
Stony Plain Flyers
West Division |
|
Dallas Scarlett |
F |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Dallas Scarlett (NR - TSF) |
S |
|
Strathcona Bruins
East Division |
|
Eric Schmidt |
D |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Nicholas Schmidt |
D |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Jacob Schnack |
F |
|
Beverly Warriors
West Division |
|
Tyler Schnirer |
S |
|
St. Albert Merchants
West Division |
|
Ben Schotte |
D |
|
Sherwood Park Knights
East Division |
|
Paul Schulte |
D |
|
Beaumont Chiefs
East Division |
|
Mitchell Scott |
F |
|
Strathcona Bruins
East Division |
|
Troy Seeney |
F |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Chazz Semmens |
F |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Brett Shewchuk |
D |
|
Sherwood Park Knights
East Division |
|
Taylor Shields |
S |
|
Edmonton Royals
East Division |
|
Carter Shukalak |
S |
|
Edmonton Royals
East Division |
|
Tayler Shukalak |
G |
|
Edmonton Royals
East Division |
|
Braeden Shute (NR) |
F |
|
Beaumont Chiefs
East Division |
|
Josh Sinatynski |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Liam Skitch |
S |
|
Edmonton Royals
East Division |
|
Hunter Slobinyk (AP) |
S |
|
Beaumont Chiefs
East Division |
|
Thomas Slubick |
D |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Graydon Smith |
D |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Branden Smith (AP) |
D |
|
Stony Plain Flyers
West Division |
|
Jack Snider |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Shaye Sommerfeld (AP) |
F |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Gabriel Sommers (AP) |
F |
|
Stony Plain Flyers
West Division |
|
Tyler Sonnichsen |
D |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Ryan Spasiuk |
D |
|
Stony Plain Flyers
West Division |
|
Daniel Spatafora |
S |
|
St. Albert Merchants
West Division |
|
Josh Spicer |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Braeden St.Louis |
D |
|
Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division |
|
Darien Standing |
S |
|
Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division |
|
Dylan Stang |
F |
|
Morinville Jets
West Division |
|
Everett Stang |
S |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Tristan Starzynski (AP) |
F |
|
Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division |
|
Tanner Stawnichy |
F |
|
North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division |
|
Brady Steele |
S |
|
Stony Plain Flyers
West Division |
|
Brady Steele (NR) |
S |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Noah Stothart |
S |
|
Edmonton Mustangs
West Division |
|
Darrel Stranger |
S |
|
Fort Sask Hawks
East Division |
|
Ryley Sullivan |
F |
|
Stony Plain Flyers
West Division |
|
Garrett Sutherland |
F |
|
Spruce Grove Regals
West Division |
|
Garrett Sutherland (NR -TSF) |
S |
|
Strathcona Bruins
East Division |
|