Wednesday, October 18, 2017
» News

» 2017 Playoffs

» Home

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Event Calendar

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Archives

» Links

» Contact Us

» League Forum

» League Newsletter

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Oct 15, 2017 Dean Jones Morinville Jets West Division
4
Oct 15, 2017 Connor Tupala St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Oct 13, 2017 Alex Farquhar Beaumont Chiefs East Division
1
Oct 10, 2017 Brady Yerichuk Beaumont Chiefs East Division
2
Oct 10, 2017 Lane Cartier Sherwood Park Knights East Division
1
Oct 6, 2017 Jaybe Whitstone Beaumont Chiefs East Division
1
Oct 1, 2017 Shane Collison Sherwood Park Knights East Division
2
Oct 1, 2017 Nic Moulding Strathcona Bruins East Division
2
Sep 29, 2017 David Henderson Edmonton Royals East Division
1
Sep 24, 2017 Ian Myers Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division
1
Sep 24, 2017 Spencer Hodge Sherwood Park Knights East Division
3
Sep 22, 2017 Kayden Depaoli Edmonton Royals East Division
3
Sep 22, 2017 Gavin Phelan Fort Sask Hawks East Division
3
Sep 20, 2017 Dexter Hanas Spruce Grove Regals West Division
2
Mar 19, 2017 Parker Lynn Beaumont Chiefs East Division
1
Mar 19, 2017 Brennan Hunker Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
3
Mar 19, 2017 Rob Hartnell Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
3
Mar 3, 2017 Kael Maltais "A" Stony Plain Flyers West Division
1
Mar 1, 2017 Brennan Hunker Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
1
Feb 24, 2017 Lance Kotovich Beaumont Chiefs East Division
2
Feb 24, 2017 Justin Ferris Fort Sask Hawks East Division
3
Feb 24, 2017 Josh Spicer Fort Sask Hawks East Division
2
Feb 24, 2017 Brandon Clark Fort Sask Hawks East Division
4
Feb 24, 2017 Noah Kieser Fort Sask Hawks East Division
3
Feb 19, 2017 Kody DePaoli Edmonton Royals East Division
3

First | Prev | Page: of 46 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 1143 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:00 PM  -   Clare-A
at
8:30 PM  -   SOC

West Division
at
8:00 PM  -   B.Hunter
at
8:00 PM  -   Clare-A
at
8:00 PM  -   London
at
8:00 PM  -   G.Hall



| News | 2017 Playoffs | Home | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Player Search | Suspensions | Event Calendar | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Archives | Links | Contact Us | League Forum | League Newsletter | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software