Friday, October 19, 2018
» Link Name

» Home

» 2018 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Oct 16, 2018 Treyton Yakubowich Beaumont Chiefs East Division
1
Oct 16, 2018 Easton Simpson Sherwood Park Knights East Division
1
Oct 14, 2018 Donny Talbott Spruce Grove Regals West Division
2
Oct 7, 2018 Josh MacDonald Sherwood Park Knights East Division
2
Oct 5, 2018 Lucas Wynnyk Beaumont Chiefs East Division
1
Oct 5, 2018 Peter Kope Edmonton Mustangs West Division
1
Oct 5, 2018 Lucas Pringle Edmonton Royals East Division
1
Oct 5, 2018 Parker Aykroyd Fort Sask Hawks East Division
1
Sep 30, 2018 Nickolas Bishop Edmonton Mustangs West Division
2
Sep 30, 2018 Devin Cooney Edmonton Mustangs West Division
1
Sep 30, 2018 Jarrel Pinchuk (NR) Fort Sask Hawks East Division
1
Sep 30, 2018 Chance Herrington Strathcona Bruins East Division
3
Sep 28, 2018 Nick Orsini Edmonton Royals East Division
1
Sep 28, 2018 Jake Elder Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division
1
Sep 23, 2018 Chase Pouliot Fort Sask Hawks East Division
1
Sep 23, 2018 Brian Sinnicks Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division
1
Sep 23, 2018 Colton Cartier Sherwood Park Knights East Division
1
Sep 23, 2018 Michael Carrier Strathcona Bruins East Division
3
Sep 23, 2018 Zach Ayotte Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
1
Sep 21, 2018 Brady Yerichuk Beaumont Chiefs East Division
4
Sep 21, 2018 Justin Haukenfrers "A" Beverly Warriors West Division
1
Sep 21, 2018 Kyle Avoledo Edmonton Mustangs West Division
3
Sep 21, 2018 Damon Chauvette Edmonton Mustangs West Division
1
Sep 21, 2018 Jacob Karran St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Sep 21, 2018 Jared Opryshko Stony Plain Flyers West Division
3

First | Prev | Page: of 51 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 1271 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:00 PM  -   LRCSobey
at
8:00 PM  -   Akinsdal
at
8:30 PM  -   Sh.Park
at
8:30 PM  -   G.Hall

West Division
at
8:00 PM  -   LRCSobey
at
8:00 PM  -   Akinsdal
at
8:30 PM  -   G.Hall



| Link Name | Home | 2018 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software