Tuesday, February 25, 2020
» 2020 Playoffs

» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Can anyone catch Leon Draisaitl in the scoring race?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Carter Walker
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
2
Quinn Warner
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
3
Riley Warner (NLWT)
D
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
4
Dillon Watt
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
5
Braiden Weirmeir
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
6
Chris Wells
91Equipment M
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
7
Tristan Welty
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
8
Colby Werzun
S
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
9
Aidan West
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
10
Bailey Whelan
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
11
Briar Whyte
S
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
12
Noah Wiens
G
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
13
Adam Wilkins
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
14
Ben Wilkins
1General Manage
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
15
Wyatt Williams
6A Coach
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
16
Jordan Wilson
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
17
A-Z shootout  winner
S
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
18
Matt Woiken
1General Manage
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
19
Benjamin Woloshyniuk
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
20
Payton Wong
G
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
21
Peyton Wong
G
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
22
Ethan Wong "A"
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
23
Jay Woodmass
9Manager
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
24
Curran Woods
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
25
Brendan Wozniak (NR)
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
26
Matthew Wynn (AP)
G
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
27
Lucas Wynnyk
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:30 PM  -   K.Nichol
at
8:30 PM  -   Sh.Park

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| 2020 Playoffs | News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software