Tuesday, September 17, 2019
» News

» Home

» 2019 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Cole Tailleur (NR)
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
2
Donny Talbott
D
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
3
Treyton Tangedal (AP)
S
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
4
Darren Tardif
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
5
Alexander Taylor
S
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
6
Carson Terpsma
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
7
Patrick Terpsma
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
8
Bonnie Thomas
7Trainer
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
9
Parker Thomas
6A Coach
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
10
Brett Thompson
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
11
Brett Thompson (AP)
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
12
Jordan Tkachuk
D
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
13
Tanner Tobin (AP)
D
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
14
Jarid Toma
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
15
Warren Tomalty
5Coach
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
16
Brody Tomlinson
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
17
Keith Toomey
6A Coach
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
18
Gianni Tran (NR)
D
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
19
Kiano Tran-Clark
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
20
Brent Tucker
5Coach
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
21
Chase Tucker
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
22
Justin Tufts
G
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
23
Connor Tuppala
D
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
24
Adam Tysiakiewicz
G
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
No Games Scheduled

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| News | Home | 2019 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software