Tuesday, February 25, 2020
» 2020 Playoffs

» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Can anyone catch Leon Draisaitl in the scoring race?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Reid  Pankewicz "A"
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
2
Bryn Pankewicz "C"
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
3
Scott Paradis
7Trainer
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
4
John Parfett
4Head Coach
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
5
Logan Parrish (AP)
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
6
Justin Paul (NR)
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
7
Kyle Pawluk
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
8
Brett Pekar "A"
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
9
Julian Perepelecta 'AP'
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
10
Jullian Perilli
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
11
Josh Perka
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
12
Rick Peterson
9Manager
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
13
Seth Peterson
F
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
14
Keegan Peterson - released
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
15
Gavin Phelan
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
16
Matthew Piasetsky
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
17
Jacob Pink
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
18
Jordan Pink
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
19
Luke Pisani (AP)
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
20
Seth Plitt
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
21
Kris Potter
G
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
22
Kris Potter
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
23
Tyrone Potts Jr. (NR)
F
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
24
Alex Potvin
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
25
Chase Pouliot
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
26
Dylan Powell (AP)
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
27
Lucas Pringle
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
28
Jeff Provencal
6A Coach
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
29
Adam Pruden
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
30
Nicholas Publow
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:30 PM  -   K.Nichol
at
8:30 PM  -   Sh.Park

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| 2020 Playoffs | News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software