Tuesday, September 17, 2019
» News

» Home

» 2019 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Josh MacDonald
4Head Coach
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
2
Justin MacDonald
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
3
Kade Macdonald (NR)
D
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
4
Colby Mainment
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
5
Jake Manners
G
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
6
Joshua Mantai
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
7
Nick Mantai
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
8
Zach Marano
F
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
9
Demar March
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
10
Dean Marshall
6A Coach
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
11
Cole  Martel
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
12
Colton  Martindale (NR)
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
13
Ethan Martinson
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
14
Ethan Martinson
F
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
15
Jaymon Mathew
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
16
Tyler Matwichuk
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
17
Connor Maybroda
D
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
18
Carson McCabe
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
19
James McCabe (NR)
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
20
Jaedon McConnell
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
21
Sheldon McCoy
S
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
22
Mitchel McEwan
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
23
Dylan  Mcfatridge
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
24
Robert  McGill (NR)
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
25
Robert McGillis (NR)
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
26
Ross McGillivray
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
27
Kaleb McGrath
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
28
Devin McIntosh
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
29
Cole McIsaac
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
30
Liam McLeod
6A Coach
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
31
Keith  McMullen
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
32
Josh Mcrae
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
33
Zach Mcrae
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
34
Derek McWhinnie (NR)
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
35
Mateo Mello
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
36
Murray Melnyk
6A Coach
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
37
Tanner Melnyk
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
38
Brent Melville
1General Manage
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
39
George Metez
9Manager
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
40
Cody Milgate (NR)
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
41
Sam Milner
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
42
Duncan Milroy
5Coach
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
43
Anders Molofy
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
44
Brock Molofy (AP)
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
45
Bailey Moores (NR)
S
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
46
Phoenix Moravec
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
47
Jason  Morgan
D
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
48
Ethan Morgenstern
D
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
49
Jesse Morrison
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
50
Jarod Mottershead
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
51
Nic Moulding
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
52
Nicholas Mudryk
G
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
53
Timon Mueller
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
54
Thomas Mulholland (AP)
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
55
Eric Murray
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
56
Umakhan Muslimov
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
57
Ian Myers (NR)
D
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
No Games Scheduled

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| News | Home | 2019 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software