Tuesday, February 25, 2020
» 2020 Playoffs

» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Can anyone catch Leon Draisaitl in the scoring race?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Josh MacDonald
4Head Coach
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
2
Colby  Maclean
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
3
Cam MacPhee
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
4
Colby Maidment
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
5
Joshua Mantai
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
6
Nick Mantai "A"
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
7
Alex Marangoni (NLWT)
G
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
8
Emmitt Marchesi
D
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
9
Brock Marple
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
10
Dean Marshall
6A Coach
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
11
Cole  Martel
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
12
Tyler Martin
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
13
Ethan Martinson
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
14
Jaymon Mathew
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
15
Carson McCabe
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
16
Sheldon McCoy
D
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
17
Mitchel McEwan "A"
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
18
Mattias McEwan (NR)
D
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
19
Kurtis McGillis
S
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
20
Ross McGillivray (AP)
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
21
Tyrus McGregor
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
22
Devin McIntosh
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
23
Cole McIsaac
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
24
Liam McLeod
6A Coach
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
25
Calem McNabb
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
26
Josh Mcrae
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
27
Zach Mcrae
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
28
Mateo Mello
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
29
Murray Melnyk
6A Coach
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
30
Tanner Melnyk
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
31
Brent Melville
1General Manage
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
32
Mason Mennear (AP)
G
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
33
George Metez
9Manager
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
34
Kiegan Miller
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
35
Sam  Milner
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
36
Duncan Milroy
6A Coach
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
37
Keenan Mirus AP
S
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
38
Jake Moger
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
39
Anders Molofy
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
40
Camilla Montessori
7Trainer
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
41
Phoenix Moravec
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
42
Jason  Morgan
D
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
43
Ethan Morgenstern
D
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
44
Nic Moulding
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
45
Nicholas Mudryk
G
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
46
Adam Mueller
S
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
47
Timon Mueller
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
48
Thomas Mulholland (AP)
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
49
Greg Mulhull
S
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
50
Umakhan Muslimov
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
51
Umakhan Muslimov - released
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:30 PM  -   K.Nichol
at
8:30 PM  -   Sh.Park

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| 2020 Playoffs | News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software