Tuesday, February 25, 2020
» 2020 Playoffs

» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Can anyone catch Leon Draisaitl in the scoring race?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Milo Labonte
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
2
Bailey Labooucane(NR)
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
3
Nicholas Laboucan (NLWT)
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
4
Eric Lacombe
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
5
Carson Laird
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
6
Colby Laird
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
7
Kade Lakusta
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
8
Nate Lakusta
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
9
Jared Lamb
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
10
Matthew Lamb
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
11
Nathan Lambert
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
12
Bobby Lamont
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
13
Peter Lamont
6A Coach
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
14
Scott Lancaster
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
15
Ethan Land
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
16
Jack Langenhahn
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
17
Hayden Laporte
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
18
Colton Lauer
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
19
Amanda Lavallee
9Manager
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
20
Landon Lavallee
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
21
Parker Lavigne
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
22
Austin Lawson
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
23
Dawson Laycock
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
24
Ethan Lenz
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
25
Zachary Leptich
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
26
Samuel Li
6A Coach
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
27
Daniel Liberty
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
28
Austin Lightning
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
29
Ty Lindberg
6A Coach
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
30
Zane  Lindberg
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
31
Dave Lindberth
6A Coach
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
32
Nicholas Lindsay
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
33
Justin Liptak
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
34
Landon Lischka
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
35
Cameron Lockard
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
36
Laszlo Locskai
7Trainer
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
37
Taro Locskai
6A Coach
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
38
Dawson Long
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
39
Riley Lorenowicz
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
40
Hunter Lorenson
G
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
41
Eric Losing
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
42
Chase Lowry
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
43
Jakob Lozinski
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
44
Brock Lycan
4Head Coach
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:30 PM  -   K.Nichol
at
8:30 PM  -   Sh.Park

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| 2020 Playoffs | News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software