Sunday, February 23, 2020
» 2020 Playoffs

» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Can anyone catch Leon Draisaitl in the scoring race?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
T J Kaczynski
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
2
Noah Kallichuk
D
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
3
Jacob Karran
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
4
Caiden Kean
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
5
Daniel Kellert
G
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
6
Brandon Kellert (AP)
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
7
Shawn Kempster
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
8
Cooper Kennedy
G
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
9
Evan Kenny
D
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
10
Ross Kenny
6A Coach
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
11
Alex Kent
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
12
Martin Kent
6A Coach
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
13
Shawn King
7Trainer
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
14
Brock Kirkland
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
15
Damon Kiyawasew
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
16
Evan Klutke
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
17
Jordan Kohlruss
6A Coach
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
18
Hunter Komishke
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
19
Adam Krause "A"
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
20
Harold Kruse
9Manager
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
21
Colton Kuchar
6A Coach
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
22
Will Kulmatycki
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
23
Mason Kunka
F
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
24
Colton Kuny (NR)
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
25
AJ Kupsch
C
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
26
Landon Kupsch
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
4:30 PM  -   LRCSobey

West Division
at
7:30 PM  -   Landrex
at
8:00 PM  -   Clare-A



| 2020 Playoffs | News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software