Wednesday, October 23, 2019
» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Luke Hall
G
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
2
Kaleb Ham
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
3
Korban Hamar
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
4
Braden Hapgood
G
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
5
Branson Harden
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
6
Josh Harden
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
7
Jacob Harder
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
8
Glen Harrison
6A Coach
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
9
Ron Harrison
9Manager
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
10
Darian Hartley
D
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
11
Jayce Hawtin (AP)
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
12
John Hayes
1GM / Coach
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
13
Karen Heacock
1General Manage
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
14
Jacob Hegerfeldt
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
15
Scott Henderson
4Head Coach
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
16
Wayne Henke
G
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
17
Marc Hermanns
6A Coach
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
18
Jacob Hiemstra
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
19
Chad Higdon
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
20
Jerry Hills
9Manager
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
21
Kyle Hockely
6A Coach
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
22
Brett Hodge
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
23
Alyson Hodgson
7Trainer
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
24
Darryl Hodgson
6A Coach
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
25
Kyle Hogan
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
26
Adam Holowaychuk
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
27
Matt Holzer
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
28
Rhyse Hoover
D
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
29
Dustin Huebert
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
30
Carter Huebner
4Head Coach
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
31
Dakota Huebner
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
32
Parker Huebner
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
33
Calum Humble (AP)
G
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
34
Carson Hutchings (NR)
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
35
Spencer Hutson
G
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:00 PM  -   Confed
at
8:00 PM  -   London

West Division
at
8:00 PM  -   Confed
at
8:00 PM  -   London



| News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software