Tuesday, February 25, 2020
» 2020 Playoffs

» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Can anyone catch Leon Draisaitl in the scoring race?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Dylan Ganske
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
2
Kade Garritty
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
3
Kayden Gatz
S
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
4
Mike Gaumont (NR)
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
5
Mitch Genereux
D
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
6
Kyle Gerrits
S
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
7
Jason Gerwing
F
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
8
Zach Giacobbo
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
9
Troy Glionna
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
10
Thomas Gmitter
D
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
11
Shoot out goal against
G
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
12
Shootout goal against
G
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
13
Shootout goal against
G
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
14
Cole Godin
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
15
Logan Goofers (NR)
G
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
16
Alex Goudreau
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
17
Mathieu Goudreau
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
18
Maxwell Gould
G
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
19
Ryan Goulden
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
20
Logan Green
F
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
21
Riley Groten (NR)
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
22
Hunter Gruben
F
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
23
Trey Gruninger
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
24
Hunter Gudmundson
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
25
Cole Gupta
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
26
Brayden Gyurkovits
G
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:30 PM  -   K.Nichol
at
8:30 PM  -   Sh.Park

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| 2020 Playoffs | News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software