Wednesday, July 8, 2020
» 2020 Playoffs

» Link Name

» Link Name

» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Can anyone catch Leon Draisaitl in the scoring race?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Anthony D'Amore
5Coach
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
2
Bredin Davidson
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
3
Aiden Davies (AP)
G
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
4
Luca De Nardis
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
5
Seth Dean
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
6
Evan Dean (AP)
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
7
Dylan DeBlois
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
8
Josh Dechaine
G
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
9
Ryan Deeta
G
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
10
Ryan Deets
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
11
Rhett Dempsey
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
12
Ryan Denton
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
13
Kayden DePaoli
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
14
Brenden Dequier
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
15
Isaiah Deschamps-Cross(NR)
S
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
16
Jordan Diewert "C"
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
17
Ethan Doak
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
18
Craig Dory
9Manager
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
19
Stuart Dovey
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
20
Hayden Dowson
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
21
Curtis Dubinsky
F
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
22
Tanner Dudar
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
23
Kevin Duguid
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
24
Luke Dunlop
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
25
Kees Dux
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
26
Austin Dyky(NR)
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


No Games Scheduled



| 2020 Playoffs | Link Name | Link Name | News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software