Tuesday, September 17, 2019
» News

» Home

» 2019 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Spencer Campbell
G
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
2
Trent Campbell
D
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
3
Dallas Cantera
6A Coach
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
4
Tony Caputo
6A Coach
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
5
Jakob Cardinal "A"
D
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
6
Westin Cardwell
G
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
7
Rigel Carias
7Trainer
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
8
KJ Carlson
6A Coach
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
9
Curtis Carpenter - NR
S
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
10
Michael Carrier
F
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
11
Colton  Cartier
D
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
12
Lane Cartier
D
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
13
Kelly Ceasor
6A Coach
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
14
Owen Chamberland (AP)
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
15
Ryan Chambers
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
16
Damon Chauvette
F
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
17
Tyler Cheetham - NR
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
18
Brennan Cherniwchan (NR)
F
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
19
Owen  Churko "A"
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
20
Nathan Clare
6A Coach
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
21
Breck Clark
6A Coach
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
22
Nicholas  Claxton "A"
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
23
Brandon Cleet
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
24
Shane Coghill "C"
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
25
Jaron Coles
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
26
Tyler Collins
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
27
Shane Collison
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
28
Kyle Collison (NR)
D
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
29
Nolan Conroy
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
30
Lucas Conroy-Dutton
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
31
Devin Cooney
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
32
Devin Cooney
F
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
33
Ryan Cooper
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
34
Mike Copeland
6A Coach
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
35
Peter Corrigan
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
36
Wally Corse
4Head Coach
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
37
Josh Crawley
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
38
Landon Crier-Wagner
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
39
Vincenzo Cristello
G
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
40
Anthony Cuglietta
D
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
41
Max Currie
G
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
42
Max Currie
G
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
43
Alex Curtis (NR)
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
44
Laurie Custer
7Trainer
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
45
Hunter Cuthbert
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
46
Jeremie Cyr
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
No Games Scheduled

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| News | Home | 2019 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software