Wednesday, October 23, 2019
» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Nathan Babiak
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
2
Kevin Bachul
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
3
Andy Barr
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
4
Logan Barry "A"
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
5
Brayden Bauer
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
6
Jake Behiels
6A Coach
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
7
Matthew Bennett
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
8
Luke Benoit
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
9
Brady Berger
S
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
10
Mathieu Berube
6A Coach
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
11
Landon Bishop
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
12
Eric Blanchette
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
13
Ryan Blomme
G
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
14
Morgan Bonneville
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
15
Gavin Borg
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
16
Nick Botros
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
17
Blair Boulerice
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
18
Dylan Bourlai
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
19
Matt Bowers
G
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
20
Noah Braz
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
21
Avery Brochu
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
22
Jackson Brooks
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
23
Colton Broomhall
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
24
Haydon  Brown
D
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
25
Matthew Brown
D
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
26
Trent Brown
4Head Coach
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
27
Nathan Brown (NR)
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
28
Blair Bush
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
29
Jacob Bussiere
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:00 PM  -   Confed
at
8:00 PM  -   London

West Division
at
8:00 PM  -   Confed
at
8:00 PM  -   London



| News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software