Tuesday, February 25, 2020
» 2020 Playoffs

» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Can anyone catch Leon Draisaitl in the scoring race?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Bo Adam
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
2
Shootout Goal Against
G
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
3
shootout goal against
G
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
4
Brett Akins
G
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
5
Carter Albrecht
S
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
6
Cole Alexis
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
7
Devin Allen
G
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
8
Chase Anderson (AP)
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
9
Christopher Andrew
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
10
PJ Andrus
G
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
11
Blake Anker
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
12
Josh Antunes
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
13
Jayden Antunes 'AP'
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
14
Tyrell Arcand
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
15
Riley Attwood
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
16
Zachary Augot (AP)
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
17
Aidan Avila
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
18
Kyle Avoledo
D
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
19
Tyler Avoledo
6A Coach
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
20
Carter Aykroyd
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
21
Parker Aykroyd
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:30 PM  -   K.Nichol
at
8:30 PM  -   Sh.Park

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| 2020 Playoffs | News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software