Saturday, April 20, 2019
» Home

» 2019 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Clint Wandler
5Coach
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
2
Quinn Warner
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
3
Dillon Watt
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
4
Simon Weissman
S
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
5
Westin Weissman
G
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
6
Brady Wells
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
7
Nicholas Wendt
F
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
8
Bailey Whelan
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
9
Noah Wiens
G
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
10
Alix Wilcockson
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
11
Adam Wilkins
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
12
Brendan Willey (NR)
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
13
Derek Willson (NR)
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
14
Jordan Wilson
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
15
A-Z shootout  winner
S
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
16
Matt Woiken
1General Manage
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
17
Kody Wold
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
18
Ethan Wong
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
19
Jay Woodmass
9Manager
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
20
Brayden Wujcik
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
21
Lucas Wynnyk
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
No Games Scheduled

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| Home | 2019 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software