Tuesday, October 22, 2019
» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Akash Rabadiya
91Equipment M
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
2
Nathan Radke
D
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
3
Hayden Rake
F
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
4
Patrick Ramos
D
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
5
Duncan Ranta
F
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
6
Dylan Rantucci
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
7
Josh Reagan
S
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
8
Darrell Rebus
6A Coach
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
9
Kaiden Regan (AP)
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
10
Regan Regimbald
D
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
11
Ethan Reiter
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
12
Jared Rice
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
13
Kyle Richmond (AP)
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
14
Cole Ridd
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
15
Avery Ripley (NR)
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
16
Zach Rodda
4Head Coach
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
17
Thomas Rosenberger
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
18
Ian Ross
6A Coach
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
19
Austin Rossman
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
20
Robert Rudd
D
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
21
Marco Runco
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
22
Jake  Runolfson
D
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
23
Kacey Russell (AP)
G
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:30 PM  -   K.Nichol

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software