Saturday, April 20, 2019
» Home

» 2019 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Bryn Pankewicz
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
2
Reid  Pankewicz
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
3
Scott Paradis
7Trainer
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
4
John Parfett
4Head Coach
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
5
Adrian Parth
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
6
Justin Paul
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
7
Brandon Paziuk
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
8
Brett Pekar
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
9
Brendan Peleshaty
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
10
Josh Perka
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
11
Riley Perka
D
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
12
Keegan Peterson
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
13
Rick Peterson
9Manager
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
14
Seth Peterson
F
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
15
Gavin Phelan
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
16
Matthew Piasetsky
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
17
Jarrel Pinchuk (NR)
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
18
Jacob Pink
S
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
19
Jordan Pink
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
20
Ante Piplica
G
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
21
Taylor Pirie
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
22
Luke Pisani (ap)
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
23
Braden Potter
G
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
24
Kris Potter
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
25
Alex Potvin
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
26
Chase Pouliot
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
27
Dylan Powell
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
28
Lucas Pringle
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
29
Jeff Provencal
6A Coach
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
30
Adam Pruden
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
31
Nick Publow (AP)
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
32
Robert Putt (NR)
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
No Games Scheduled

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| Home | 2019 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software