Monday, November 11, 2019
» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Josh MacDonald
4Head Coach
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
2
Justin MacDonald
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
3
Kade Macdonald (NR)
D
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
4
Jake Manners
G
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
5
Nick Mantai
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
6
Joshua Mantai (AP)
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
7
Zach Marano
F
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
8
Demar March
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
9
Dean Marshall
6A Coach
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
10
Cole  Martel
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
11
Colton  Martindale (NR)
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
12
Ethan Martinson
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
13
Ethan Martinson
F
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
14
Jaymon Mathew
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
15
Tyler Matwichuk
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
16
Connor Maybroda
D
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
17
Carson McCabe
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
18
James McCabe (NR)
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
19
Jaedon McConnell
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
20
Sheldon McCoy
S
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
21
Mitchel McEwan
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
22
Dylan  Mcfatridge
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
23
Robert  McGill (NR)
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
24
Robert McGillis (NR)
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
25
Ross McGillivray
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
26
Kaleb McGrath
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
27
Devin McIntosh
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
28
Cole McIsaac
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
29
Liam McLeod
6A Coach
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
30
Keith  McMullen
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
31
Josh Mcrae
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
32
Zach Mcrae
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
33
Derek McWhinnie (NR)
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
34
Mateo Mello
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
35
Murray Melnyk
6A Coach
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
36
Tanner Melnyk
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
37
Brent Melville
1General Manage
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
38
George Metez
9Manager
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
39
Cody Milgate (NR)
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
40
Sam Milner
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
41
Duncan Milroy
5Coach
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
42
Anders Molofy
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
43
Brock Molofy (AP)
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
44
Bailey Moores (NR)
S
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
45
Jason  Morgan
D
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
46
Ethan Morgenstern
D
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
47
Jesse Morrison
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
48
Jarod Mottershead
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
49
Nic Moulding
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
50
Nicholas Mudryk
G
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
51
Timon Mueller
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
52
Thomas Mulholland (AP)
S
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
53
Eric Murray
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
54
Ian Myers (NR)
D
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
No Games Scheduled

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software