Sunday, August 18, 2019
» Home

» 2019 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Bailey Laboucane
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
2
Eric Lacombe
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
3
Carson Laird
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
4
Matt Laird
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
5
Colby Laird (AP)
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
6
Kade Lakusta
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
7
Nate Lakusta
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
8
Jared Lamb
D
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
9
Levi Lambert
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
10
Nathan Lambert
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
11
Ethan Land
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
12
Jack Langenhahn
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
13
Jack Lastwika
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
14
Amanda Lavallee
9Manager
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
15
Landon Lavallee
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
16
Parker Lavigne
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
17
Ty Lawrence
G
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
18
Jamie Lee (NR)
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
19
Jesse Lesko
D
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
20
Ethan Liens (AP)
S
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
21
Austin Lightning (NR)
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
22
Lane Lightning (NR)
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
23
Ty Lindberg
6A Coach
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
24
Dave Lindberth
6A Coach
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
25
Justin Liptak
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
26
Bronson Littlechilds (AP)
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
27
Laszlo Locskai
7Trainer
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
28
Taro Locskai
6A Coach
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
29
Riley Lorenowicz
S
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
30
Hunter Lorenson
G
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
31
Owen Lorentz
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
32
Eric Losing (AP)
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
33
Chase Lowry
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
34
Zandro Luck-Palliotto
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
35
Parker Lynn (NR)
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
No Games Scheduled

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| Home | 2019 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software