Tuesday, October 22, 2019
» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Jacob Karran
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
2
Brandon Kellert (AP)
S
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
3
Adam Kelly
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
4
Liam Kelly
D
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
5
Ty J. Kelly
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
6
Hunter Kemishton
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
7
Shawn Kempster
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
8
Evan Kenny
D
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
9
Ross Kenny
6A Coach
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
10
Alex Kent
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
11
Shawn King
7Trainer
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
12
Josh King - NR
G
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
13
Brock Kirkland
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
14
Johnny Klein (NR)
F
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
15
Evan Klutke
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
16
Michael Knoblauch (AP)
G
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
17
Jordan Kohlruss
6A Coach
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
18
Hunter Komishke
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
19
Ethan Konopada
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
20
Peter Kope
D
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
21
Ethan Kopyczyn
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
22
Adam Koshy
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
23
Adam Krause
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
24
Nolan Krewusik
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
25
Harold Kruse
9Manager
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
26
Ryan Krushen
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
27
Mitchell Kubrak (NR)
F
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
28
Colton  Kucher
G
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
29
Adam Kuipers-Glugosh (AP)
S
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
30
Will Kulmatycki
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
31
Ben Kuny
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
32
Colton Kuny
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
33
AJ Kupsch
C
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
34
Mitchell Kurbrak
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
35
Tyler Kwiatkowski
G
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:30 PM  -   K.Nichol

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software