Monday, May 27, 2019
» Home

» 2019 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Lee Gadoury
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
2
Jordan Gagnon
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
3
Alex Gangon (AP)
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
4
Dylan Ganske
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
5
Kade Garritty
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
6
Sloan Garritty (AP)
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
7
Cody Gaudette
G
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
8
Mike Gaumont (NR)
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
9
Mitch Genereux
D
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
10
Ben Gerbrandt
F
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
11
Jason Gerwing
F
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
12
Brad Girard (NR)
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
13
Hunter Glamundson
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
14
Troy Glionna
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
15
Forfeit Goal
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
16
Shoot out goal against
G
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
17
Shootout goal against
G
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
18
Shootout goal against
G
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
19
Forfeit Goaltender
G
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
20
Cole Godin
D
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
21
Jeff Gore
6A Coach
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
22
Alex Goudreau
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
23
Mathieu Goudreau
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
24
Maxwell Gould
G
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
25
Logan Green
F
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
26
Tyson Gruninger
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
27
Cole Gupta
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
No Games Scheduled

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| Home | 2019 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software