Wednesday, November 20, 2019
» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Scott Danyluk (NR)
G
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
2
Tyson Davey
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
3
Aiden Davies
G
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
4
Aiden Davies
G
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
5
Mario De Capite
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
6
Luca De Nardis
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
7
Evan Dean
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
8
Josh Dechaine
G
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
9
Ryan Deets
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
10
Sundance Demas
F
Beaumont Chiefs   Beaumont Chiefs
East Division
11
Rhett Dempsey
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
12
Zackery Dennique
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
13
Ryan Denton
S
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
14
Kayden DePaoli
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
15
Kody DePaoli
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
16
Brenden Dequier
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
17
Trevor Devlin
G
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
18
Matt Dewling
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
19
Jordan Diewert "A"
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
20
Davis DiSciglio
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
21
Ethan Doak
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
22
Craig Dory
9Manager
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
23
Curtis Dubinsky
F
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
24
Brett Dubuc
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
25
Tanner Dudar
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
26
Luke Dunlop
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
27
Ethan Dunnett
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:00 PM  -   Confed

West Division
at
8:00 PM  -   B.Hunter
at
8:00 PM  -   London



| News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software