Sunday, May 27, 2018
» Link Name

» Home

» 2018 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Taylor Paniccia
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
2
Bryn Pankewicz
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
3
Reid  Pankewicz
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
4
Luc Paradis
G
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
5
Scott Paradis
7Trainer
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
6
John Parfett
4Head Coach
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
7
Grayson Parkes
G
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
8
Adrian Parth
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
9
Brenden Passek
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
10
Thomas Payne
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
11
Brandon Paziuk
F
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
12
Kase Pearson
F
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
13
Eric Perneel (AP)
F
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
14
Joshua Perrott
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
15
Keegan Peterson
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
16
Rick Peterson
9Manager
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
17
Gavin Phelan
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
18
Jarrel Pinchuk
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
19
Jacob Pink
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
20
Ante Piplica
G
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
21
Luke Pisani (AP)
S
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
22
Craig Porter
5Coach
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
23
Kris Potter (AP)
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
24
Chase Pouliot
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
25
Nick Power
S
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
26
Jeff Provencal
6A Coach
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
27
Tanner Pudar
S
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
28
Robert Putt
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
No Games Scheduled

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| Link Name | Home | 2018 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software