Thursday, August 16, 2018
» Link Name

» Home

» 2018 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Josh MacDonald
4Head Coach
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
2
Kade Macdonald
D
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
3
Brandon MacDonald (NLWT)
S
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
4
Kael Maltais
91Equipment M
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
5
Jacob Mandrusiak "A"
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
6
Mikey Mantello "C"
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
7
Zach Marano
S
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
8
Justin Marler
S
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
9
Dean Marshall
6A Coach
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
10
Cole  Martel
F
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
11
Josh Martin
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
12
Keaton Martin
F
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
13
Colton  Martindale
D
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
14
Ethan Martinson
F
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
15
Mark Matsuba
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
16
Tyler Matwichuk
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
17
Connor Maybroda
D
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
18
Cam Mazur
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
19
Carson McCabe
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
20
Taylor McCallum
F
Wetaskiwin Icemen   Wetaskiwin Icemen
East Division
21
Colby McConnell
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
22
Jaedon McConnell
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
23
Jaedon McConnell
G
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
24
Jaeden  Mcconnell NR
G
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
25
Mitchel McEwan
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
26
Caleb McGillis "A"
F
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
27
Ross McGillivray
D
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
28
Cole McIsaac
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
29
Josh Mcrae
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
30
Zach Mcrae
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
31
Derek McWhinnie
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
32
Mateo Mello
D
North Edmonton Red Wings   North Edmonton Red Wings
West Division
33
Tanner Melnyk
D
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
34
Brent Melville
1General Manage
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
35
George Metez
9Manager
Edmonton Mustangs   Edmonton Mustangs
West Division
36
Alex  Michalcheon
F
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
37
Daine Milgate
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
38
Dave Milgate
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
39
Sam Milner
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
40
Duncan Milroy
5Coach
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
41
Keagen Mitchell
5Coach
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
42
Jason  Morgan
D
Morinville Jets   Morinville Jets
West Division
43
Ethan Morgenstern (AP)
D
Spruce Grove Regals   Spruce Grove Regals
West Division
44
Jesse Morrison
F
Fort Sask Hawks   Fort Sask Hawks
East Division
45
Chris Motoska
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
46
Jarod Mottershead
F
Stony Plain Flyers   Stony Plain Flyers
West Division
47
Nic Moulding
F
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
48
Nic Moulding (NR)
F
Strathcona Bruins   Strathcona Bruins
East Division
49
Liam Mowatt
S
St. Albert Merchants   St. Albert Merchants
West Division
50
Chase Mudryk
G
Beverly Warriors   Beverly Warriors
West Division
51
Josh Mudryk
G
Sherwood Park Knights   Sherwood Park Knights
East Division
52
Timon Mueller
S
Edmonton Royals   Edmonton Royals
East Division
53
Eric Murray
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
54
Eric Myers
S
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division
55
Ian Myers
D
Leduc Co-op Riggers   Leduc Co-op Riggers
East Division



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
No Games Scheduled

West Division
No Games Scheduled



| Link Name | Home | 2018 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software