Sunday, January 19, 2020
» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Will the Oilers make the playoffs in 2020?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Jan 17, 2020 Jacob Karran St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Jan 12, 2020 Jacob Bussiere Beaumont Chiefs East Division
3
Jan 12, 2020 Jakob Cardinal "A" Beverly Warriors West Division
1
Jan 12, 2020 Colby Laird Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division
4
Jan 12, 2020 Logan Barry "A" Stony Plain Flyers West Division
1
Jan 12, 2020 Brady Berger Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
2
Jan 5, 2020 Spencer Blackburn Morinville Jets West Division
1
Jan 5, 2020 Logan Green Strathcona Bruins East Division
1
Jan 5, 2020 Zachary Vandusen Strathcona Bruins East Division
4
Jan 5, 2020 Justin Liptak Strathcona Bruins East Division
1
Jan 5, 2020 Reid Pankewicz "A" Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
1
Jan 5, 2020 Braiden Weirmeir Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
1
Jan 3, 2020 Avery Brochu Edmonton Mustangs West Division
1
Jan 3, 2020 Lane Cartier Sherwood Park Knights East Division
1
Jan 3, 2020 Tyson Rowe Strathcona Bruins East Division
1
Dec 22, 2019 Kyle Olsen Beverly Warriors West Division
3
Dec 22, 2019 Landon Lavallee Fort Sask Hawks East Division
1
Dec 21, 2019 Christopher Andrew Strathcona Bruins East Division
1
Dec 21, 2019 Brady Berger Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
2
Dec 21, 2019 Branson Harden Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
1
Dec 20, 2019 Cole Godin Beaumont Chiefs East Division
1
Dec 20, 2019 Hunter Cuthbert Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division
2
Dec 20, 2019 Jake Elder Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division
1
Dec 20, 2019 Carter Huebner Leduc Co-op Riggers East Division
2
Dec 18, 2019 Aidan Avila Edmonton Mustangs West Division
1

First | Prev | Page: of 60 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 1481 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
3:30 PM  -   SOC
at
6:00 PM  -   Wetaskiw
at
7:30 PM  -   Landrex
at
7:45 PM  -   Jubilee

West Division
at
6:00 PM  -   Wetaskiw
at
7:30 PM  -   Landrex
at
7:45 PM  -   Fuhr
at
8:00 PM  -   J.Iginla



| News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software