Wednesday, February 19, 2020
» 2020 Playoffs

» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Will the Oilers make the playoffs in 2020?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Dec 10, 2010 Matt Kristiansen Edmonton Mustangs West Division
1
Dec 10, 2010 Elias Lachance Spruce Grove Regals West Division
1
Dec 8, 2010 Nicolas Addessi St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Dec 5, 2010 Clinton Wright Beaumont Chiefs East Division
2
Dec 5, 2010 Rylan Taylor Beaumont Chiefs East Division
5
Dec 5, 2010 Mike McPhee Fort Sask Hawks East Division
5
Dec 5, 2010 Nick Trudeau Fort Sask Hawks East Division
2
Dec 5, 2010 Dillon Abbott Fort Sask Hawks East Division
2
Dec 1, 2010 Jordan King North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
1
Dec 1, 2010 Kevin Ruiz Strathcona Bruins East Division
1
Nov 30, 2010 Coltin Sedrovic Morinville Jets West Division
2
Nov 30, 2010 Ryan Creelman St. Albert Merchants West Division
2
Nov 26, 2010 Justin Proulx Morinville Jets West Division
1
Nov 26, 2010 Curtis Smith North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
1
Nov 26, 2010 Ty Brown North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
1
Nov 26, 2010 Nicolas Addessi St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Nov 26, 2010 Carson Haakonson Strathcona Bruins East Division
5
Nov 26, 2010 Dusty Villeneuve Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
2
Nov 26, 2010 Brandon Wark Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
1
Nov 24, 2010 Rylan Taylor Beaumont Chiefs East Division
2
Nov 21, 2010 Jason Reid Stony Plain Flyers West Division
1
Nov 19, 2010 Dan Ketsa Strathcona Bruins East Division
1
Nov 19, 2010 Brett Arnston Strathcona Bruins East Division
4
Nov 14, 2010 Ben Lakey Edmonton Mustangs West Division
1
Nov 14, 2010 Dustin Robinson St. Albert Merchants West Division
1

First | Prev | Page: of 61 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1376 - 1400 of 1504 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:00 PM  -   LRCSobey
at
8:30 PM  -   Jubilee

West Division
at
8:00 PM  -   G.Hall



| 2020 Playoffs | News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software