Sunday, January 20, 2019
» Link Name

» Home

» 2018 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Dec 18, 2009 Jeff Provencal North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
5
Dec 16, 2009 Brad Lazoruk Fort Sask Hawks East Division
1
Dec 16, 2009 Jan Sorenson West Edmonton Wild West Division
1
Dec 13, 2009 Mason Fedun Fort Sask Hawks East Division
1
Dec 11, 2009 Brad Lazoruk Fort Sask Hawks East Division
1
Dec 11, 2009 Tyler Komick Sherwood Park Knights East Division
1
Dec 4, 2009 Austin Porter North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
1
Dec 4, 2009 Jeff Provencal North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
1
Dec 4, 2009 Ben Mahon St. Albert Merchants West Division
3
Dec 4, 2009 Terry Moser St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Nov 27, 2009 Curtis Underhill Spruce Grove Regals West Division
1
Nov 20, 2009 Dustin Paquette Beverly Warriors West Division
1
Nov 20, 2009 Clayton Wilburn Stony Plain Flyers West Division
1
Nov 18, 2009 Josh McDonald West Edmonton Wild West Division
1
Nov 15, 2009 Matthew Borodawka St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Nov 8, 2009 Kelly Fulmer Beverly Warriors West Division
1
Nov 6, 2009 Josh Dugas Leduc MNP Riggers East Division
4
Nov 1, 2009 Jorey McRae Morinville Jets West Division
1
Nov 1, 2009 Tory Sedrovic Morinville Jets West Division
1
Nov 1, 2009 Mackenzie Croft North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
1
Nov 1, 2009 Billy Feculak North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
3
Nov 1, 2009 Anthony Harder North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
1
Nov 1, 2009 Chris Clark St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Oct 30, 2009 Robert Palmer Beverly Warriors West Division
1
Oct 30, 2009 Jordan Wheaton Sherwood Park Knights East Division
1

First | Prev | Page: of 55 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1326 - 1350 of 1357 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
3:30 PM  -   SOC
at
6:00 PM  -   Wetaskiw
at
7:30 PM  -   Ray MacD
at
8:00 PM  -   Akinsdal

West Division
at
7:30 PM  -   Ray MacD
at
8:00 PM  -   B.Hunter
at
8:00 PM  -   Clare-A
at
8:00 PM  -   Akinsdal



| Link Name | Home | 2018 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software