Sunday, February 17, 2019
» Home

» 2019 Playoffs

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Oct 10, 2010 Julian Topham Stony Plain Flyers West Division
2
Oct 10, 2010 Brandon Wark Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
1
Oct 8, 2010 Bailey Potter Fort Sask Hawks East Division
1
Oct 8, 2010 Bryce Schmode St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Oct 6, 2010 Kevin Elkow Edmonton Royals East Division
1
Oct 6, 2010 Justin Chimko North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
1
Oct 5, 2010 Rylan Taylor Beaumont Chiefs East Division
1
Oct 3, 2010 Deleted Player St. Albert Merchants West Division
2
Sep 29, 2010 Jeff Provencal North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
3
Sep 29, 2010 Jordan King North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
1
Sep 26, 2010 Brett Arnston Strathcona Bruins East Division
1
Sep 24, 2010 Chris Roy Beaumont Chiefs East Division
3
Sep 24, 2010 Tory Sedrovic Morinville Jets West Division
1
Sep 24, 2010 Jorey McRae Morinville Jets West Division
1
Sep 24, 2010 Michael Scarrow "A" Stony Plain Flyers West Division
1
Sep 24, 2010 Landis Vanthuyne Stony Plain Flyers West Division
1
Sep 21, 2010 Brayden Wood Fort Sask Hawks East Division
1
Sep 19, 2010 Adam Woytiuk Deleted Beaumont Chiefs East Division
1
Sep 19, 2010 Mick Bronson Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
4
Mar 3, 2010 Nolan Tracey Beaumont Chiefs East Division
1
Feb 12, 2010 Steven Nolte Morinville Jets West Division
6
Feb 7, 2010 Michel Chalifoux Strathcona Bruins East Division
4
Feb 5, 2010 Mark Zinchuk Sherwood Park Knights East Division
1
Feb 5, 2010 Wes Walkeden Strathcona Bruins East Division
1
Jan 31, 2010 Derek Anderson North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
3

First | Prev | Page: of 56 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1301 - 1325 of 1378 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
7:45 PM  -   Jubilee

West Division
at
8:00 PM  -   B.Hunter



| Home | 2019 Playoffs | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software