Wednesday, February 19, 2020
» 2020 Playoffs

» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Will the Oilers make the playoffs in 2020?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Feb 16, 2020 Caelen Zaborick Spruce Grove Regals West Division
1
Feb 16, 2020 Riley Lorenowicz Spruce Grove Regals West Division
1
Feb 16, 2020 Luke Benoit Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
1
Feb 16, 2020 Branson Harden Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
2
Feb 14, 2020 Jacob Karran St. Albert Merchants West Division
4
Feb 7, 2020 Brett Pekar "A" North Edmonton Red Wings West Division
1
Feb 7, 2020 Eric Schmidt Spruce Grove Regals West Division
1
Feb 7, 2020 Logan Barry "A" Stony Plain Flyers West Division
2
Feb 2, 2020 Andy Barr St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Feb 2, 2020 Cole Gupta St. Albert Merchants West Division
4
Feb 2, 2020 Connor Jacobs Strathcona Bruins East Division
2
Feb 2, 2020 Kyle Hockely Strathcona Bruins East Division
2
Feb 2, 2020 Zachary Vandusen Strathcona Bruins East Division
1
Jan 31, 2020 Brayden Bauer Spruce Grove Regals West Division
1
Jan 31, 2020 Cameron Lockard Stony Plain Flyers West Division
1
Jan 31, 2020 Brady Berger Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
1
Jan 26, 2020 Braiden Weirmeir Wetaskiwin Icemen East Division
1
Jan 22, 2020 Colton Broomhall Edmonton Royals East Division
1
Jan 22, 2020 Tyler Martin Strathcona Bruins East Division
1
Jan 19, 2020 Zach Mcrae Morinville Jets West Division
3
Jan 19, 2020 Eric Schmidt Spruce Grove Regals West Division
1
Jan 19, 2020 Noah Fayad St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Jan 19, 2020 Brennan Franks Stony Plain Flyers West Division
1
Jan 17, 2020 Jacob Karran St. Albert Merchants West Division
1
Jan 12, 2020 Jacob Bussiere Beaumont Chiefs East Division
3

First | Prev | Page: of 61 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 1504 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
8:00 PM  -   LRCSobey
at
8:30 PM  -   Jubilee

West Division
at
8:00 PM  -   G.Hall



| 2020 Playoffs | News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software