Friday, January 24, 2020
» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Will the Oilers make the playoffs in 2020?
Yes
No

 
Click Here for more Information.
East Division
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
26 Eric Lacombe Beaumont Chiefs 32 40 26 66 0 14 44
2
91 Landon Lavallee Fort Sask Hawks 32 22 43 65 2 1 45
3
12 Jacob Schnack "C" Beverly Warriors 30 27 35 62 1 5 35
4
13 Will Kulmatycki Edmonton Royals 29 32 25 57 2 4 2
5
18 Blair Boulerice Fort Sask Hawks 29 32 24 56 1 8 22
6
9 Alex Kent Beaumont Chiefs 32 18 38 56 0 3 12
7
21 Alex Goudreau Beaumont Chiefs 34 24 29 53 0 9 14
8
26 Ryan Cooper St. Albert Merchants 28 23 29 52 0 4 54
9
20 Emery Neilson North Edmonton Red Wings 32 23 29 52 1 8 2
10
10 Luca De Nardis Beverly Warriors 28 24 27 51 1 4 107
11
7 Bryce Sturm St. Albert Merchants 33 24 27 51 0 4 26
12
21 Mason Shukulak Edmonton Royals 28 24 26 50 0 3 12
13
91 Mitchell Vaillant Beverly Warriors 33 26 23 49 2 3 32
14
2 Reid Pankewicz "A" Wetaskiwin Icemen 28 25 23 48 1 7 211
15
9 Ethan Martinson Edmonton Royals 31 21 27 48 1 2 34
16
16 Briar Whyte Beverly Warriors 28 24 23 47 0 2 46
17
14 Lucas Wynnyk Beaumont Chiefs 34 16 31 47 0 6 30
18
10 Stuart Dovey St. Albert Merchants 31 18 27 45 0 4 30
19
15 Jaymon Mathew Edmonton Royals 31 17 27 44 0 3 10
20
25 Trent Campbell Beverly Warriors 31 16 28 44 3 2 6
21
10 Josh Mcrae Morinville Jets 33 22 22 44 2 7 70
22
20 Colton Broomhall Edmonton Royals 32 10 33 43 0 2 51
23
20 Robert Young Leduc Co-op Riggers 30 23 19 42 2 9 22
24
8 AJ Kupsch Spruce Grove Regals 32 25 17 42 0 3 16
25
12 Kayden DePaoli Edmonton Royals 30 10 31 41 0 2 67


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
7:30 PM  -   Wetaskiw
at
7:45 PM  -   Jubilee
at
8:00 PM  -   LRCSobey
at
8:00 PM  -   J.Iginla
at
8:30 PM  -   Sh.Park

West Division
at
7:45 PM  -   Jubilee
at
8:00 PM  -   LRCSobey
at
8:00 PM  -   J.Iginla
at
8:30 PM  -   Sh.Park
at
8:30 PM  -   G.Hall



| News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software