Sunday, October 20, 2019
» News

» Home

» Officials Report

» Teams

» Mission

» Overall Standings

» Special Teams

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» CJHL History

» Arena Maps

» Playoff Format

» Champions

» All-Star Game

» Playoff Achives

» Links

» Contact Us

» Photo Gallery

» Player Awards

 
Who will finish 1st in the Pacific Div. in 2017-18?
Ducks
Coyotes
Flames
Oilers
Kings
Sharks
Canucks
Knights

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
 
SCOREBOARD

‹ SAT, OCT 19
SUN, OCT 20
MON, OCT 21 ›

FINAL
1 2 3 T
Wetaskiwin Icemen
1 2 4 7
Strathcona Bruins
0 0 0 0

WETASKIWIN ICEMEN GOALS: Jackson Brooks, Brady Berger, Chase Jonzon , Bryn Pankewicz (2), Isaiah Deschamps-Cross(2)

BOXSCORE ›
7:30 PM - Landrex
1 2 3 T
Leduc Co-op Riggers
- - - -
Morinville Jets
- - - -
7:45 PM - Fuhr
1 2 3 T
Stony Plain Flyers
- - - -
Spruce Grove Regals
- - - -
8:00 PM - J.Iginla
1 2 3 T
Beaumont Chiefs
- - - -
St. Albert Merchants
- - - -
8:00 PM - Clare-A
1 2 3 T
Edmonton Royals
- - - -
Beverly Warriors
- - - -
8:00 PM - B.Hunter
1 2 3 T
Sherwood Park Knights
- - - -
Edmonton Mustangs
- - - -
7:45 PM - Jubilee
1 2 3 T
North Edmonton Red Wings
- - - -
Fort Sask Hawks
- - - -



View this page in printer friendly format.


East Division
at
3:30 PM  -   SOC
at
7:30 PM  -   Landrex
at
7:45 PM  -   Jubilee
at
8:00 PM  -   B.Hunter
at
8:00 PM  -   Clare-A
at
8:00 PM  -   J.Iginla

West Division
at
7:30 PM  -   Landrex
at
7:45 PM  -   Jubilee
at
7:45 PM  -   Fuhr
at
8:00 PM  -   B.Hunter
at
8:00 PM  -   Clare-A
at
8:00 PM  -   J.Iginla



| News | Home | Officials Report | Teams | Mission | Overall Standings | Special Teams | Player Search | Suspensions | CJHL History | Arena Maps | Playoff Format | Champions | All-Star Game | Playoff Achives | Links | Contact Us | Photo Gallery | Player Awards |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and Capital Junior Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software